Skip to content
Advertisements

Indy Star Ratings Year By Year

2015
08.28.15 – Biff Busick vs. Andrew Everett ***3/4
08.28.15 – Mark Andrews vs. Will Ospreay ****1/4
08.28.15 – Ricochet & Rich Swann vs. Angelico & Jack Evans ***
08.28.15 – Trent? vs. Trevor Lee ***1/4
08.28.15 – Drago vs. Pentagon Jr. ***1/4
08.28.15 – Fenix vs. Matt Sydal ****1/4
08.28.15 – Zack Sabre Jr., Marty Scurll & Tommy End vs. Roderick Strong & The Young Bucks ****1/2
08.29.15 – Marty Scurll vs. Rich Swann ***1/4
08.29.15 – Angelico vs. Jack Evans ***1/2
08.29.15 – Chris Hero vs. Timothy Thatcher ****1/2
08.29.15 – Pentagon Jr. & Drago vs. Fenix & Aero Star ****
08.29.15 – Drew Gulak vs. Tommy End ***
08.29.15 – Mike Bailey vs. Drew Galloway ****
08.29.15 – Ricochet vs. Zack Sabre Jr. ***3/4
08.29.15 – Super Dragon & The Young Bucks vs. Biff Busick, Andrew Everett & Trevor Lee ****1/2
08.30.15 – Biff Busick vs. Chris Hero ***1/4
08.30.15 – Marty Scurll vs. Trevor Lee ***1/2
08.30.15 – Pentagon Jr. vs. Zack Sabre Jr. ****
08.30.15 – Mike Bailey vs. Tommy End ***3/4
08.30.15 – Will Ospreay vs. Matt Sydal ***3/4
08.30.15 – Roderick Strong, Super Dragon & The Young Bucks vs/ Angelico, Fenix, Ricochet & Rich Swann ***3/4
08.30.15 – Jack Evans vs. Chris Hero ***1/2
08.30.15 – Will Ospreay vs. Mike Bailey ***1/4
08.30.15 – Marty Scurll vs. Zack Sabre Jr. ****1/2
08.30.15 – Team Ciampa vs. Team Taylor ****
08.30.15 – Mike Bailey vs. Chris Hero vs. Zack Sabre Jr. ****
09.06.15 – Jimmy Havoc vs. Paul Robinson ***1/4
09.06.15 – Marty Scurll vs. Kris Travis ***
09.06.15 – The Sumerian Death Squad vs. Adam Cole & Roderick Strong ***3/4
09.06.15 – Will Ospreay vs. Mark Haskins ****1/4
11.15.15 – Rhino vs. Joe Coffey ***
11.15.15 – Cage Match: Legion vs. The New Age Kliq ***1/2
11.15.15 – Big Damo vs. Jack Jester ***
11.15.15 – Drew Galloway vs. Grado ****1/4
2016
04.10.16 – Pete Dunne & Damien Dunne vs. Trent Seven & Tyler Bate ***
04.10.16 – Flash Morgan Webster vs. Mark Haskins ***3/4
04.10.16 – WALTER vs. T-Bone ***
04.10.16 – Marty Scurll vs. Tommy End ****
04.10.16 – El Ligero & Nathan Cruz vs. Mark Andrews & Eddie Dennis ****1/4
09.02.16 – Marty Scurll vs. Pentagon Jr. ***3/4
09.02.16 – Jeff Cobb vs. Ricochet ****
09.02.16 – Will Ospreay vs. Fenix ***3/4
09.02.16 – Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Tommy End ****1/4
09.02.16 – Chris Hero vs. Jushin Liger ***3/4
09.03.16 – Dalton Castle vs. Tommaso Ciampa ***
09.03.16 – Pete Dunne vs. Mark Andrews ****
09.03.16 – Tommy End & Chris Hero vs. Pentagon Jr. & Fenix ****1/4
09.03.16 – Kamaitachi vs. Trevor Lee ***1/4
09.03.16 – Cedric Alexander vs. Mark Haskins ***3/4
09.03.16 – Matt Riddle vs. Kyle O’Reilly ***
09.03.16 – Will Ospreay, Ricochet & Matt Sydal vs. Adam Cole & The Young Bucks ****1/2
09.04.16 – Marty Scurll vs. Cody Rhodes ***1/2
09.04.16 – Chris Hero vs. Mark Andrews ***1/2
09.04.16 – Mask Haskins vs. Kyle O’Reilly ***1/4
09.04.16 – Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Will Ospreay ****
09.04.16 – The Young Bucks vs. Pentagon Jr. & Fenix ****
09.04.16 – Mark Andrews vs. Trevor Lee ***
09.04.16 – Mark Haskins vs. Marty Scurll ***1/2
09.04.16 – Will Ospreay vs. Ricochet ***3/4
09.04.16 – Will Ospreay vs. Marty Scurll vs. Trevor Lee ***1/2
11.20.16 – Lewis Girvan vs. Ricochet ***1/2
11.20.16 – Kurt Angle vs. Joe Coffey ***
11.27.16 – Eddie Dennis & Mark Andrews vs. The South Pacific Power Trip ***1/4
11.27.16 – Trent Seven & Pete Dunne vs. The London Riots ****
11.27.16 – Matt Riddle vs. Will Ospreay ****1/2
11.27.16 – Marty Scurll vs. Jimmy Havoc ***1/2
11.27.16 – Matt Riddle vs. Jimmy Havoc vs. Pete Dunne vs. Trent Seven vs. Sebastian vs. Travis Banks vs. TK Cooper ****1/4
12.11.16 – London Riots vs. The New Nation ***
12.11.16 – Atlas Championship Open Challenge ***1/2
12.11.16 – Marty Scurll vs. Jimmy Havoc ****
12.11.16 – Adam Cole vs. Will Ospreay ***3/4
12.11.16 – Pete Dunne vs. Zack Sabre Jr. ****1/2
12.30.16 – South Pacific Power Trip vs. FSU & Nixon Newell ***3/4
12.30.16 – Toni Storm vs. Kay Lee Ray ***1/2
12.30.16 – Trent Seven & Tyler Bate vs. The London Riots vs. Marty Scurll & Zack Sabre Jr. ****
12.30.16 – Pete Dunne vs. Fabian Aichner ***1/2
12.30.16 – Jimmy Havoc vs. Will Ospreay ****1/4
2017
01.15.17 – The London Riots vs. Ringkampf ***3/4
01.15.17 – South Pacific Power Trip vs. The Origin Banter Edition ***
01.15.17 – Rampage Brown vs. Matt Riddle ***3/4
01.21.17 – Josh Bodom vs. Ryan Smile ***1/2
01.21.17 – Joel Redman & Charlie Sterling vs. War Machine ***1/4
01.21.17 – Pete Dunne vs. YOSHI-HASHI ***1/2
01.21.17 – Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Marty Scurll ****1/4
01.21.17 – Katsuyori Shibata vs. Matt Riddle ****1/4
01.29.17 – King Of The North vs. London Riots ***
01.29.17 – South Pacific Power Trip vs. Ringkampf ****1/2
01.29.17 – Pete Dunne vs. Jimmy Havoc ***1/2

02.05.17 – Lord Gideon Grey vs. Timothy Thatcher ***
02.05.17 – Marty Scurll vs. Luke Phoenix ***1/2
02.05.17 – Travis Banks vs. Ryan Smile ***1/2
02.05.17 – Dave Mastiff vs. Eddie Dennis ***
02.05.17 – Josh Bodom vs. Oliver Carter ****
02.05.17 – Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Mike Bailey ***3/4
02.05.17 – Polo Promotions vs. The Marauders ***
02.05.17 – Kay Lee Ray vs. Kasey ***1/4
02.05.17 – Kenny Williams vs. Ricochet ***3/4
02.05.17 – Wolfgang vs. Trent Seven ****
02.05.17 – Square Go Match 2017
02.26.17 – Dahlia Black vs. Martina The Session Moth ***
02.26.17 – Jordan Devlin vs. Travis Banks ****
02.26.17 – Sebastian vs. William Eaver ***1/4
02.26.17 – Mark Andrews vs. Shane Strickland ****1/4
02.26.17 – El Ligero vs. Nathan Cruz ***
02.26.17 – Pete Dunne, Tyler Bate & Trent Seven vs. Jimmy Havoc, Mark Haskins & Flash Morgan Webster ***3/4

03.10.17 – Marius Al-Ani vs. JT Dunn ***
03.10.17 – Koji Kanemoto vs. Timothy Thatcher ***1/4
03.10.17 – The Avalanche vs. Ilja Dragunov ***1/2
03.10.17 – Matt Riddle vs. Donovan Dijak ***1/2
03.10.17 – Bad Bones vs. Paul London ***3/4
03.10.17 – Mike Bailey vs. ACH ****
03.10.17 – WALTER vs. David Starr ****1/2
03.11.17 – Jeff Cobb vs. Donovan Dijak ***1/4
03.11.17 – Matt Riddle vs. Mike Bailey ****
03.11.17 – Timothy Thatcher vs. Ilja Dragunov ***1/2
03.11.17 – WALTER vs. Marius Al-Ani ***3/4
03.11.17 – Bad Bones vs. Cody Rhodes ***3/4
03.11.17 – David Starr vs. ACH vs. Paul London vs. Absolute Andy ****
03.11.17 – Axel Dieter Jr. vs. Jurn Simmons ****1/2
03.12.17 – Ilja Dragunov vs. Bad Bones ***1/2
03.12.17 – WALTER vs. Matt Riddle ***3/4
03.12.17 – David Starr vs. Emil Sitoci vs. Jurn Simmons vs. Cody Rhodes ***1/4
03.12.17 – Alpha Kevin vs. Marius Van Beethoven ***1/2
03.12.17 – Donovan Dijak & JT Dunn vs. ACH & Mike Bailey ****1/4
03.12.17 – Ilja Dragunov vs. WALTER *****
03.19.17 – Trent Seven & Tyler Bate vs. South Pacific Power Trip ****
03.19.17 – Zack Gibson vs. El Ligero ***
03.19.17 – Will Ospreay vs. Mark Andrews ****1/2
03.19.17 – Ringkampf vs. The Hunter Brothers ****
03.19.17 – Nathan Cruz vs. Flash Morgan Webster ***3/4
03.19.17 – Jinny vs. Nixon Newell ***1/2
03.19.17 – Pete Dunne vs. Jimmy Havoc ****1/4
03.26.17 – Zack Gibson & Nathan Cruz vs. El Ligero & Dave Mastiff ***
03.26.17 – Travis Banks vs. Jack Sexsmith ***3/4
03.26.17 – Mark Haskins vs. Axel Dieter Jr. ****
03.26.17 – Will Ospreay vs. Jimmy Havoc ***1/2
03.26.17 – Trent Seven & Tyler Bate vs. The Hunter Brothers ***3/4
03.26.17 – Matt Riddle vs. WALTER ****1/2
03.26.17 – Pete Dunne vs. Mark Andrews ****1/4

04.13.17 – Chris Brookes & Travis Banks vs. Sami Callihan & Martin Stone ****
04.13.17 – Hiromu Takahashi vs. Marty Scurll ***3/4
04.13.17 – Will Ospreay vs. Josh Bodom ****1/2
04.13.17 – James Castle vs. Sha Samuels ***
04.13.17 – Zack Sabre Jr. vs. KUSHIDA ****1/4
04.13.17 – Kenny Omega & The Young Bucks vs. Lio Rush, Shane Strickland & Ryan Smile ****
04.16.17 – War Machine vs. Polo Promotions ***1/2
04.16.17 – The Marauders vs. Rampage Brown & Ashton Smith ***
04.16.17 – Trent Seven vs. Joe Coffey ***3/4
04.23.17 – Mike Bird vs. Flash Morgan Webster ***1/2
04.23.17 – South Pacific Power Trip vs. The London Riots ****
04.23.17 – Mark Haskins vs. Mark Andrews ***1/4
04.23.17 – Paul Robinson v. Jack Sexsmith ***
04.23.17 – British Strong Style vs. Ringkampf ****

05.07.17 – Malik, Ash Draven & Cara Noir vs. Josh Wall, Ashley Dunn & Kurtis Chapman ***1/4
05.07.17 – Josh Bodom vs. Donovan Dijak ***3/4
05.07.17 – #CCK vs. The London Riots ****
05.07.17 – Marty Scurll vs. Kyle O’Reilly ****
05.13.17 – WALTER vs. Kim Ray ***1/2
05.13.17 – A4 vs. Lucky Kid & Tarkan Aslan ***1/4
05.13.17 – Julian Nero vs. Avalanche vs. Ilja Dragunov ***1/2
05.13.17 – Jurn Simmons vs. Matt Riddle ***1/2
05.13.17 – Emil Sitoci vs. Angelico vs. Fenix vs. Pentagon Jr ****
05.14.17 – James Drake vs. Flash Morgan Webster ***1/4
05.14.17 – Jinny vs. Martina The Session Moth ***1/4
05.14.17 – Trent Seven vs. Travis Banks ***3/4
05.14.17 – Tyler Bate vs. Matt Riddle ****
05.14.17 – Pete Dunne vs. Mark Haskins vs. Mark Andrews ****
05.29.17 – Flamita vs. Starr vs. Sexsmith vs. Andrews vs.  Webster vs. Johnson vs. Eaver ***
05.29.17 – Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Travis Banks ***3/4
05.29.17 – Matt Riddle vs. Tyler Bate ****1/4
05.29.17 – Pete Dunne vs. Jeff Cobb ***3/4
05.29.17 – Tyler Bate vs. Travis Banks ****3/4

06.04.17 – El Phantasmo vs. David Starr ***1/2
06.04.17 – Eddie Dennis vs. Donovan Dijak ***1/2
06.04.17 – Zack Gibson vs. Angelico ***
06.04.17 – Zack Sabre Jr & Davey Boy Smith Jr vs. #CCK ***1/4
06.06.17 – Bowl-a-rama vs. #CCK ***
06.06.17 – Pete Dunne vs. Tyler Bate ***3/4
06.06.17 – Mike Boar & Wild Bird vs. Eddie Dennis & Nixon Newell ***
06.06.17 – The Anti-Fun Police vs. The Brothers of Construction & Mark Andrews ***1/2

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: